The following Warwick students earned honors for the 4th quarter at Bishop Hendricken High School: GRADE 8 President's List: Daniel Franchetti, Dylan LeMay, James Lockhart, Eric Mangasarian, Max Turner High Honors: David Chapman, Kaidyn Mitchell, Samuel
This item is available in full to subscribers.
We have recently launched a new and improved website. To continue reading, you will need to either log into your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a current print subscriber, you can set up a free website account by clicking here.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
|
The following Warwick students earned honors for the 4th quarter at Bishop Hendricken High School:
GRADE 8
President’s List:
Daniel Franchetti, Dylan LeMay, James Lockhart, Eric Mangasarian, Max Turner
High Honors:
David Chapman, Kaidyn Mitchell, Samuel Shah
Honors:
John Ayers, Shaun Teotonio
GRADE 9
President’s List:
Dylan Brunner, Andrew Cavanagh, Aaron Cleofas, Aaron Figueiredo, Ryan Galamaga, Garrison Hayes, Tyler Keaney, Michael Marsella, Nathan Reid, Christopher Relyea, Noah Sullivan, Anthony Tinaro, Zachary Wiczek, Colby Zelano
High Honors:
Jack Aylesworth, Joseph Beaulieu, William Carr, Ryan Carruolo, Alexander Coutcher, Maximilian Gilman, Taiyu (Tony) Li, Ryan McGrath, Cullen McGrew, Alexander Nong, Jack Pearson, Chase Schulte, Bryan Sciamacco, Angus Single, Ian Turner, Kevin Walker
Honors:
Kaden Allen, Isaac Bolduc, Jack Brennan, Cole Calabro, Luke Caldwell, Anthony Commendatore, Harry Dolan, Joseph Egan, Aidan Lawrence, Jack Letendre, Timothy Machamer, Alex Pennacchini, Thomas Sullivan, Myles Walsh, Andrew Whitehead, Aidan Zabbo
GRADE 10
President’s List:
Nathan Bowe, Michael Byanski, Tyler Cwiek, Logan LeMay, Adriel Lizarda, Luke Lockhart, Timothy Moren, Jack O’Hara, Andrew Woodbine
High Honors:
Grayson Ahearn, Ashton Allcock, Jeremy Ashman, Stephen Baker, Luke Bayne, Tyrell Bernal, Christopher Cox, David DelBonis, Sergio Foronda-Zuniga, Vincenzo Godinho, James Kiernan, Dylan Mackisey, Brendan Martin, Daniel Nygren, John White, Brian Wojtyna
Honors:
Aaron Cabrera, Colin Caldwell, Charbel Khoury, Matthew Krasnov, Anthony Oliveira, Dante Raposo, William Walaska III, Jake Waterman, Dante Wilding
Grade 11
President’s List:
Jacob
Boblitt, Hyundo (Tim) Cho, Aidan Cuy, Matthew Leal, Jack McMahon, Sean Murphy, Dylan Palumbo, Blake Roberge, Michael Ryan, Marco Sanchez, Joshua Tucker
High Honors:
Jack Dean, Michael Feeney, Benjamin Hrovat, Nathan Larochelle, Kenneth Lee, Ryan Maxwell, Joseph Melucci, Conner Safford, Matthew Scalzo, Tyler Schmitt, Joshua Stravato, Paarth Tandon
Honors:
Benjamin DeLuca, Zackary Fraser, James Gonsalves, Josiah Johnson, Troy Moore, Cameron Murray, Andres Paulino, Joshua Relyea, Henri Snyman, Dillion Swanson, Vincent Tinaro, Russell White
Grade 12
President’s List:
Collin Ahearn, Aaron Barber, Kevin Budzenski, Nicholas Bulldock, Chad Doorley, Keaghan Murray, Jacob Paolino, Thomas Saccoccio, Noah Spagnolo, Xuanzhe (Harry) Zhao
High Honors:
Brandon Arpin, Ryan Bayne, Domenic Caniglia, Hunter Damm, Alexander Feola, Jiaming (James) Guo, Benjamin Kim, Brendan Lawrence, Logan McGloin, Adrian Pierce
Honors:
Joseph Burdick, Drew Chant, Steven Costantino, Christian DiTusa, Matthew Jessing, Jake Marzano, Tyler Minor, Jackson Miranda, Axel Olsson
Comments
No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here